Estonia Esiliiga Wednesday, 14th October 2026
DATAFEED INSIGHT
LE
Levadia U21
W W W D W
1-0
NO
Nomme Kalju U21
W L L L L
Venue GroundMaarjamae staadion (Tallinn)
Kick-Off5:00 pm
Selection1 @ 1.34
Calculated Probability55%
Status Summary — ✓ Verified Win · Levadia U21 1-0 Nomme Kalju U21
01
Primary Index
The Selection
Recommended Angle
1
Statistical data points toward Levadia U21 to win as the primary value index.
Best Odds
1.34
~52% conversion
Confidence Weight
★★★★★ 55% Moderate Baseline
Please verify real-time match conditions before executing. Information provided on editorial baseline metrics. 18+ responsible management.
02
Alternative Slates
Secondary Selections
★ Master 1 — Levadia U21 to win @1.34
Over Over 2.5 72% probability
Over Over 1.5 83% probability
03
Match Pace Dynamics
Scoring Liquidity & Volatility Metrics
Attacking Liquidity (Expected Tempo)
3.10
Goals Combined / Match
High scoring fluidity observed. Anticipate rapid early phase transitions and high defensive spatial stretch.
Defensive Structural Integrity Index
4.60
Aggregated Clean Sheet Deficit
Pronounced structural instability across transitions. Low probability of simultaneous clean sheets.
04
Form Matrix
Streak Tracker
Levadia U21
W W D W L W L L W
Balanced Phase 1 matches consistent
Conversion Velocity
40%
Nomme Kalju U21
W L L L W L L L L
Critical Run 4 matches consistent
Conversion Velocity
20%
05
Historical Vectors
Head-to-Head & Form Intelligence
Head to Head Distribution
Levadia U216 Wins
Neutral Split2 Splits
Nomme Kalju U212 Wins
Favourable Baseline Levadia U21 won 6 of the last 10 meetings (2 draws).
Recent Run Ratios
Levadia U21 Win Success Rate5/9
Nomme Kalju U21 Win Success Rate2/9
Aggregated Goal Yield / Match3.8
H2H Interaction Means3
Dynamic Equilibrium Levadia U21: 5W 1D 3L from 9 games.
5-1-3
Levadia U21
Record
2-0-7
Nomme Kalju U21
Record
40%
Mutual
BTTS
3
H2H Goal
Mean
06
Performance Indexes
System Strength Ratings
Levadia U21 Core Capability
Overall Strength
5.9 ▼
Scoring Efficiency
7.4 —
Defensive Lock
3.3 —
Nomme Kalju U21 Core Capability
Overall Strength
2.2 ▲
Scoring Efficiency
3.0 —
Defensive Lock
1.5 —
07
Raw Yield Data
Volumetric Statistical Ratios
Levadia U21 Data Yield
2.2
Goals Scored
/Game
2
Goals Against
/Game
22%
Clean Sheet
Ratio
Nomme Kalju U21 Data Yield
0.9
Goals Scored
/Game
2.6
Goals Against
/Game
11%
Clean Sheet
Ratio
08
Market Segments
Multi-Condition Combinations
Outcome & Goals Option
Home Win & BTTS Yes 34%
Home Win & BTTS No 34%
Draw & BTTS Yes 4%
Draw & BTTS No 4%
Away Win & BTTS Yes 13%
Away Win & BTTS No 13%
Outcome & Over/Under Variant
Home Win & Over 2.5 48%
Home Win & Under 2.5 19%
Draw & Over 2.5 5%
Draw & Under 2.5 2%
Away Win & Over 2.5 19%
Away Win & Under 2.5 7%
09
Data Logs
Historical Archive Registry
Head-to-Head History
18.07.26
ESI
Nomme Kalju U21
Levadia U21
0
2
11.05.26
ESI
Nomme Kalju U21
Levadia U21
1
0
07.03.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Nomme Kalju U21
2
0
31.01.26
CF
Levadia U21
Nomme Kalju U21
4
1
20.10.25
ESI
Levadia U21
Nomme Kalju U21
0
0
15.09.25
ESI
Levadia U21
Nomme Kalju U21
3
3
30.06.25
ESI
Nomme Kalju U21
Levadia U21
3
2
28.04.25
ESI
Nomme Kalju U21
Levadia U21
0
1
18.10.18
ESI
Levadia U21
Nomme Kalju U21
3
2
21.07.18
ESI
Nomme Kalju U21
Levadia U21
0
3
Recent Match Archive
Levadia U21 Segment
09.10.26
ESI
Nomme Utd U21
Levadia U21
0
1
W
13.09.26
ESI
FC Tallinn
Levadia U21
1
5
W
10.09.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Tartu Welco
0
0
D
04.09.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Flora U21
6
2
W
29.08.26
ESI
Maardu
Levadia U21
4
2
L
23.08.26
ESI
Levadia U21
FC Tallinn
2
1
W
20.08.26
ESI
Tartu Welco
Levadia U21
4
2
L
15.08.26
ESI
Viimsi JK
Levadia U21
5
0
L
08.08.26
ESI
Nomme Utd U21
Levadia U21
1
2
W
Nomme Kalju U21 Segment
21.09.26
ESI
Nomme Kalju U21
Nomme Utd U21
2
3
L
14.09.26
ESI
Tartu Welco
Nomme Kalju U21
3
0
L
10.09.26
ESI
Nomme Kalju U21
Flora U21
1
5
L
06.09.26
ESI
Elva
Nomme Kalju U21
1
0
L
29.08.26
ESI
FC Tallinn
Nomme Kalju U21
0
2
W
23.08.26
ESI
Nomme Kalju U21
Tartu Welco
2
4
L
20.08.26
ESI
Nomme Kalju U21
Tallinna Kalev
0
3
L
17.08.26
ESI
Nomme Utd U21
Nomme Kalju U21
2
0
L
10.08.26
ESI
Flora U21
Nomme Kalju U21
3
0
L
Splits Isolation by Venue
Levadia U21 Home Ground Matches
10.09.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Tartu Welco
0
0
D
04.09.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Flora U21
6
2
W
23.08.26
ESI
Levadia U21
FC Tallinn
2
1
W
01.08.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Elva
2
2
D
11.07.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Tallinna Kalev
3
2
W
21.06.26
ESI
Levadia U21
FC Tallinn
4
0
W
18.06.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Tartu Welco
1
3
L
14.06.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Viimsi JK
2
0
W
28.05.26
ESI
Levadia U21
Elva
1
3
L
Nomme Kalju U21 Out of Domain Matches
14.09.26
ESI
Tartu Welco
Nomme Kalju U21
3
0
L
06.09.26
ESI
Elva
Nomme Kalju U21
1
0
L
29.08.26
ESI
FC Tallinn
Nomme Kalju U21
0
2
W
17.08.26
ESI
Nomme Utd U21
Nomme Kalju U21
2
0
L
10.08.26
ESI
Flora U21
Nomme Kalju U21
3
0
L
11.07.26
ESI
Viimsi JK
Nomme Kalju U21
2
2
D
21.06.26
ESI
Tallinna Kalev
Nomme Kalju U21
5
1
L
18.06.26
ESI
Maardu
Nomme Kalju U21
2
1
L
28.05.26
ESI
Tartu Welco
Nomme Kalju U21
4
2
L
10
Match Analysis
Analytical Breakdown

A pre-match read should feel like a proper briefing, not a sales pitch. So that is what we are offering for this Estonia Esiliiga game — a straight account of what the evidence says and why we are backing what we are backing.

The home side’s record reads 4 wins, 1 draw from their last 5 games. Most casual bettors will see a team that looks solid at home and back them without a second thought. We dig further. We work through the recent home matches individually, asking the questions that actually matter: are the goals coming from open play or set pieces? Are defensive errors creeping in? Have the key players been fit and on the pitch? A handful of recent games at Maarjamae staadion (Tallinn) gives you a portrait of the team as it exists today, not as it looked when conditions were different.

The visitors arrive on 1 win, 4 losses from their last 5 games, and the same discipline applies. Sides that travel well right now tend to keep travelling well for a stretch; sides struggling on the road usually keep struggling until something structural shifts. Working out which camp the visitors currently sit in is worth the effort, because the market does not always price it correctly.

With both ends assessed, our recommendation is 1 at @1.34, a number we are comfortable standing behind at around 52%. The match gets going at 5:00 pm.

That is the briefing, start to finish. None of this guarantees an outcome — nothing does in this sport — but a bet grounded in recent evidence is a far steadier proposition than one built on a hunch or a famous name. Head over to the rest of the site for today’s full set of tips — every one given the same honest workover.

 

11
Match Digest FAQ
Intelligence Distribution Breakdown
1 What is the main prediction for Levadia U21 vs Nomme Kalju U21?
Our selection is 1 — Levadia U21 to win at 1.34. Confidence: 55%.
2 What is Levadia U21's performance matrix?
Levadia U21: 5W 1D 3L in 9 — decent form.
3 How has Nomme Kalju U21 been performing on the road?
Nomme Kalju U21: 2W 0D 7L in 9 — poor form.
4 What is the historical head-to-head trajectory?
Levadia U21 6 wins, Nomme Kalju U21 2, 2 draws in 10 meetings. Avg 3 goals.
5 How many total match goals are expected?
Recent matches average 3.8 goals. H2H BTTS rate: 40%.
18+Gambling can be addictive. Please gamble responsibly and only bet what you can afford to lose.